© 2017, All rights reserved - Wpress.in.ua

Privacy Policy

Privacy Policy

On this site

USER AGREEMENT

I agree to the terms of the privacy policy and allow my use of my personal data legally.

PERSONAL DATA

In compliance with the requirements of the Law of Ukraine “On Personal Data Protection”, I consent to the processing of my personal data in order to ensure the implementation of civil legal relations.

PRIVACY POLICY

We appreciate your right to privacy and non-disclosure of your personal information. This Privacy Policy is a rule that is used by all employees of our service and governs the collection and use of personal information that may be requested / received while visiting our website, when creating a technical assignment, in a correspondence or in a telephone conversation.

WHAT INFORMATION WE COLLECT

Personal information applies to an individual customer, such as name, address, telephone number, e-mail, etc. We only receive this information from people who provide it, knowingly and at will. For example, by ordering a site development, or by specifying a name and address to request more information from us. We do not require that you register or provide such information to view our site and access its content.

HOW TO GET INFORMATION

Personal information, as we noted above, comes directly from you and is verified. Yes, when you place an order online, we receive the information you provide. When you send us an email, we store your email address so that you can respond.

EN
UK EN